English (Labour and Employment; Sociology of persons with a disability)
professional support [correct]; vocational support [correct]
OBS: Vocational or professional support allows disabled persons to move into, return to, or stay in jobs.
French (Travail et emploi; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
soutien professionnel [correct, nom masculin]