English (Recruiting of Personnel; Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
clerical test [correct]
DEF: A vocational test of the abilities required in clerical work.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test d'aptitude au travail de bureau [correct, nom masculin]