English (Telecommunications)
interactive voice solution [correct]
CONT: Periphonics Corporation("Periphonics") was a provider of interactive voice solutions used in call centers and other voice and data network applications.
French (Télécommunications)
solution interactive de réponse vocale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Periphonics Corporation («Periphonics») était un fournisseur de solutions interactives de réponse vocale destinées aux centres d'appels et à d'autres applications de réseau de transmission voix-données.