English (Internet and Telematics)
voice content [correct]
OBS: voice content : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique)
contenu vocal [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: contenu vocal : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.