English (Artificial Intelligence; Telecommunications Transmission)
electrical artificial voice [correct]
DEF: The artificial voice produced as an electrical signal, used for testing transmission channels or other electric devices.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Transmission (Télécommunications))
voix artificielle électrique [correct, nom féminin]