English (Telecommunications)
range-voice
OBS: position of the bans switch of radio set to listen to voice signals from radio range stations(G. S. M., p. 190, 3.)
French (Télécommunications)
alignement-voix
OBS: (parlant vu parlant ds cuc. de Fr.)