English (Urinary Tract)
neurogenic voiding dysfunction [correct]
CONT: Classification of neurogenic voiding dysfunction.
OBS: It is concluded that the risk of neurogenic bladder and voiding dysfunction is a minor problem.
French (Appareil urinaire)
dysfonctionnement mictionnel d'ordre neurogène [proposition, nom masculin]; dysfonctionnement mictionnel d'origine nerveuse [proposition, nom masculin]