English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry; Volleyball)
move forward [correct, verbe]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
OBS: Term used in volleyball.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux; Volleyball)
se porter en avant
OBS: Terme d'équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar; Vóleibol)
desplazarse hacia adelante [correct]