English (Telecommunications)
fixed volt reference line
OBS: ... between the output of the regulator and a fixed-loo volt reference line 2APN59. 4. 25l. e
French (Télécommunications)
référence fixe de...volts
OBS: ... entre la sortie du régulateur et une référence fixe de l00 olts ibid radar l06gp. 30.05.74