English (Lighting (Construction))
farm bulb [correct]
OBS: 32 volt. Inside frosted.(...) 50 watt.
French (Éclairage (Construction))
ampoule de ferme
OBS: 32 V. Dépolie. (...) 50 W. Chacune.