English (Electric Power Distribution)
primary distribution voltage [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: primary distribution voltage : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Distribution électrique)
tension de distribution primaire [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: tension de distribution primaire : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).