English (Aircraft Systems; Electrokinetics)
voltage adjustment [correct, normalisé]
OBS: voltage adjustment : term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Électrocinétique)
réglage de tension [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: réglage de tension : terme normalisé par l'ISO.