English (Electrokinetics; Electronics; Scientific Research Equipment)
voltage calculator [correct]
CONT: Use the Voltage Calculator to determine the voltage needed for the sections and sizes of your display.
French (Électrocinétique; Électronique; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
calculateur de tension [proposition, nom masculin]