English (Lighting (Construction))
Centralite [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: CentraLite is a hardwire lighting control system that uses solid state relays to control lighting loads. The relays are controlled via a central control panel. Lights can be controlled using low voltage switches that come in 1 to 4 switch configurations.
French (Éclairage (Construction))
Centralite [correct, marque de commerce]