English (Electrical Measuring Equipment)
voltage transducer [correct, normalisé]
OBS: voltage transducer : term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission(IEC).
French (Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
transducteur à tension [correct, nom masculin]