English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
electronic pressure transducer [correct]
OBS: pressure transducer : An instrument that senses pressure and converts it to a proportionate output voltage.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
capteur de pression électronique [nom masculin]