English (Electrical Systems; Conductivity and Superconductivity (Electricity))
skew [verbe]
CONT: The voltage transfer function of the complementary inverter is skewed so that the product of the carrier mobility and...
French (Ensembles électrotechniques; Conductivité et supraconductivité (Électricité))
désaxer [verbe]