English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Water Resources Management)
water availability [correct]
CONT: Water availability refers to the volume of water in our rivers compared with the amount of water we are using.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Gestion des ressources en eau)
disponibilité de l'eau [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La disponibilité de l'eau désigne le volume d'eau de nos rivières par rapport à la quantité d'eau que nous utilisons.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Gestión de recursos hídricos)
disponibilidad de agua [correct, nom féminin]