English (Computer Programs and Programming)
business programming [correct]
DEF: A specialized branch of programming that deals with business applications, usually involving a large volume of input and output and relatively few simple calculations.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programmation de gestion [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programación de gestión [correct, nom féminin]