English (Computer Graphics; Mathematics)
high density cluster-cluster aggregation [correct]; high density CCA [correct]
CONT: Clusters generated in the simulations of high density CCA. In these numerical experiments both surface and volume fractals could be observed.
French (Infographie; Mathématiques)
agrégation amas-amas à forte densité [proposition, nom féminin]; agrégation amas-amas hyperdense [proposition, nom féminin]