English (Sales (Marketing))
multi-location billing [correct]
OBS: Bills are grouped under the same customer number and volume discount is applied to the total amount spent.
OBS: Term provided by a Unitel employee.
French (Vente)
facture globale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Une facture globale ou une facture par emplacement ou district, à votre choix, est l'un des avantages du service d'Unitel.