English (Sales (Marketing))
card lock sale [correct]
CONT: Card lock sales, namely, retail fuel sales via unmanned fuel dispensing machines that log the volume, cost and other information relating to the fuel sale with the customer being billed later and on an interval basis.
French (Vente)
vente effectuée par carte d'accès [proposition, nom féminin]