English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transport of Goods)
cube out [correct, verbe]
DEF: When a container or vessel has reached its volumetric capacity before its permitted weight limit.
French (Camionnage; Transport de marchandises)
remplir à pleine capacité volumétrique [proposition]