English (Transfer of Personnel)
voluntary transfer service
CONT: The Agency will provide for a voluntary transfer service.
OBS: Source(s): Parks Canada Agency Human Resources Framework.
French (Mobilité du personnel)
service de mutation volontaire [nom masculin]
CONT: L'Agence mettra sur pied un service de mutation volontaire.
OBS: Source(s) : Cadre de gestion des ressources humaines de l'Agence Parcs Canada.