English (Federal Administration)
electronic inventory facility
CONT: The Agency will provide for a voluntary transfer service that will operate through an electronic inventory facility.
OBS: Source(s): Parks Canada Agency Human Resources Framework.
French (Administration fédérale)
inventaire électronique [nom masculin]
CONT: L'Agence mettra sur pied un service de mutation volontaire comportant un inventaire électronique.
OBS: Source(s) : Cadre de gestion des ressources humaines de l'Agence Parcs Canada.