English (Police)
voluntary fingerprinting program
OBS: An increasingly popular means of protecting the young is through voluntary fingerprinting program
French (Police)
programme de dactyloscopie volontaire [nom masculin]
OBS: Le programme de dactyloscopie volontaire est un moyen de plus en plus populaire de protéger la jeunesse.