English (Political Systems; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
neo-corporate order [correct]
CONT: Jadwiga staniszkis, a Polish analyst maintains that "talking about the come back of communism is a mistake. It is rather a return to a certain scenario of overcoming communism. "This scenario makes room for different interest groups, including voluntary associations which together with Chambers of Commerce and other economic and insurance organizations can stimulate the birth of a neo-corporate order.
French (Régimes politiques; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
nouvel ordre fondé sur le corporatisme [proposition]