English (Insurance)
voluntary subsidized insurance
OBS: voluntary subsidized insurance : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
assurance facultative subventionnée [nom féminin]
OBS: assurance facultative subventionnée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.