English (Labour and Employment; Social Services and Social Work)
opportunity planning program [correct]
CONT: Participation in the opportunity planning program is voluntary. You will continue to receive your regular benefits.
French (Travail et emploi; Services sociaux et travail social)
programme de perspectives d'emploi et de formation [proposition, nom masculin]