English (Pharmacodynamics)
spontaneous monitoring [correct]
DEF: [Monitoring] in which information is obtained through voluntary reporting by practising doctors and hospitals to designated centres...
French (Pharmacodynamie)
pharmacovigilance spontanée [correct, nom féminin]