English (Social Services and Social Work)
volunteer transportation service; non-profit transportation service
OBS: A transportation service provided through volunteer auspices, and with volunteers acting as drivers and providing their own vehicles; usually operated to serve as a means of access to medical or other social services, but sometimes used for largely recreational functions.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
service de transport bénévole