English (Honorary Distinctions; Penal Administration)
Commissioner's Commendation [correct]
OBS: ... for more than 25 years of exemplary volunteer service.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Administration pénitentiaire)
Citation du Commissaire
OBS: [...] pour plus de 25 ans de service exemplaire en tant que bénévole.