English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
electronic curtain
CONT: Voodoo searches for an intruding unknown which has been discovered by the electronic curtain guarding the country's aerospace
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
écran électronique [nom masculin]