English (Mechanical Components)
jet pump [correct]
OBS: [The section "Accessory cooling"] includes items such as valves, plumbing, wiring, jet pump, vortex spoilers, etc.
French (Composants mécaniques)
venturi d'aspiration
OBS: [La section "Refroidissement des accessoires"] comprend, par exemple, les clapets, tuyauteries, câblage, venturis d'aspiration, déflecteurs, etc.