English (Government Accounting)
details of respendable amounts [correct]; details of amounts credited to the vote [correct, vieilli]
OBS: The Committee on Financial Administration Terminology has adopted the term "details of respendable amounts" to replace "details of amounts credited to the vote".
French (Comptabilité publique)
détail des montants disponibles (pour être dépensés) [correct, nom masculin]