English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Statistical Surveys)
voter unpopularity index
OBS: We can use such links between the state of the economy and voter behaviour to contrast a voter unpopularity index.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
taux d'insatisfaction des électeurs [nom masculin]