English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
ineligible to [correct]
CONT: At the first election held in what is now Canada, eligible voters were far outnumbered by those ineligible to vote.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
inhabile à [correct]
CONT: Il est interdit à quiconque : a) de voter ou de tenter de voter à une élection, sachant qu'il n'a pas qualité d'électeur ou que l'article 4 le rend inhabile à voter [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
ineligible para [correct]; que no reúne las condiciones para