English (Law of Evidence)
continuing disclosure [correct]
CONT: The board shall also ensure that the foundation's conflict of interest policies and procedures cover, among others, voting, prohibited transactions, continuing disclosure and avoidance standards.
French (Droit de la preuve)
divulgation continue [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le conseil s'assure également que les politiques et procédures de la fondation en matière de conflits d'intérêts contiennent des dispositions sur le vote, les transactions interdites, la divulgation continue et les normes d'évitement.