English (Tourist Lodging)
overnight accommodation [correct]; overnight lodging [correct]
CONT: The following expenses shall be supported by vouchers, receipts or other appropriate documents :... overnight accommodation in excess of $13. 50;...
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
logement de nuit [correct, nom masculin]; logement pour la nuit [nom masculin]