English (Tourist Lodging)
enroute accommodation [correct]; en-route accommodation [correct]
CONT: The following expenses shall be supported by vouchers, receipts or other appropriate documents :... enroute accommodation not included in the basic fare or ticket purchased or provided by the employer;...
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
logement en cours de route [correct, nom masculin]