English (Trade; Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
VPN provider and vendor [correct]
CONT: Several non-carrier IP VPN providers and vendors have either developed new IP VPN products and services or improved earlier versions.
French (Commerce; Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
fournisseur et vendeur de services VPN [proposition, nom masculin]