English (Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
diphenylguanidine phthalate
DEF: Vulcanisation accelerator.
French (Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
phtalate de diphénylguanidine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
ftalato de difenilguanidina [nom masculin]