English (Construction Materials)
gum side tire
OBS: gum : A rubber composition containing only the ingredients essential for vulcanization.
French (Matériaux de construction)
enveloppe à flancs para [nom féminin]
OBS: para : Produit obtenu par coagulation du latex de l'hévéa.