English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
versatile soil moisture budget [correct]; VSMB [correct]
OBS: Land Resource Institute (Canada). Agrometeorology. W. Baier, J.A. Dyer, W.R. Sharp.
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
modèle adaptatif du bilan hydrique des sols [nom masculin]