English (General Sports Regulations; Games and Competitions (Sports); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
WADA's governance [correct]
OBS: WADA : World Anti-Doping Agency.
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Drogues et toxicomanie)
direction de l'AMA [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: AMA : Agence mondiale antidopage.