English (General Sports Regulations; Games and Competitions (Sports); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
WADA's statutes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: WADA : World Anti-Doping Agency.
OBS: Always used in the plural.
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Drogues et toxicomanie)
statuts de l'AMA [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: AMA : Agence mondiale antidopage.
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.