English (Saving and Consumption; Pricing Theory)
money price [correct]; money pricing [correct]
OBS: If we list(...) each year's money prices divided by each year's hourly wage rates, we cannot fail to be struck by the rate of the advance(...)
French (Épargne et consommation; Théorie des prix)
prix nominal [nom masculin]; prix monétaire [nom masculin]