English (Political Science (General))
true green belief [correct]
CONT: David Avery of the Hudson Institute says that the British government is about to wager a good portion of Exchequer in support of its "true green" belief.
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités))
positions écologiques [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]