English (Transfer of Personnel)
job shopper [correct]
OBS: job shoppers [are employees who are ] willing to change employers frequently in order to gain slight increases in wages or salaries.
French (Mobilité du personnel)
pigeon voyageur
OBS: Il se trouve une petite minorité de cadres qui, systématiquement, change de maison tous les deux ou trois ans. On les appelle des pigeons voyageurs.