English (Waste Management)
honey wagon [correct]
CONT: "Honey Wagon" is a department term used to describe the truck that empties out Port-A-Potties required by firefighters at incidents that have a long duration.
OBS: Port-A-Potty-Honey Bucket Stiple: this 5-gallon bucket comes with a lid and a snap-on toilet seat.
French (Gestion des déchets)
camion-citerne de vidange [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Un camion-citerne de vidange par aspiration déchargeant des boues de vidange de toilettes non raccordées au réseau d'égoûts dans le déversoir d'une installation de traitement des BV [boues de vidange].