English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
refrigeration electrical controls [correct]
OBS: Part of the mechanical refrigerator car(wagon frigorifique) ;see illustrations in CPAC-3.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
commandes électriques de groupe frigorifique [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]