English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Kwak'wala [correct]; Kwakiutl [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Wakashan linguistic family spoken in British Columbia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
kwak'wala [correct, nom masculin]; kwakiutl [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique wakashane parlée en Colombie-Britannique.