English (Construction Finishing)
plastic drop-sheet applicator
CONT: ... a plastic drop-sheet applicator which makes it easy to mask a wall or a room for painting.
French (Finitions (Construction))
applicateur de feuilles de plastique anti-éclaboussure [proposition, nom masculin]; applicateur de feuilles anti-éclaboussure en plastique [proposition, nom masculin]