English (Papermaking Machines)
wallpaper making machine; hanging paper machine [proposition]
OBS: wallpaper : A stronger grade of groundwood paper which is made especially suitable for clay coating, printing, and/or embossing, and used as a wall covering.
French (Machines à papier)
machine à faire le papier peint [proposition, nom féminin]