English (Cooking Appliances; Kitchen Utensils)
double wall pressure cooker [correct]; doublewall pressure cooker [correct]
CONT: [The] double wall pressure coooker [is] supposed to save a lot of energy by cooking with higher pressure.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Batterie de cuisine)
autocuiseur à double paroi [correct, nom masculin]