English (Railroad Stations)
front wall of station [uniformisé]
OBS: front wall of station : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
façade de la gare [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: façade de la gare : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.