English (Architectural Drafting and Tools; Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment)
wall system [correct]
DEF: Set of shelves, cabinet and other modules designed to be mounted on or set against a wall in various ways.
French (Dessin architectural et instruments; Matériel et équipement électriques)
range-tout mural [proposition]
OBS: Voir range-tout.